Tour 2020

Le mélancolique tour

cover-acoustique-2

16/09 - Le Train-Théâtre, PORTES LES VALENCE

Mercredi 16/09/2020 à 20h00 – 1, Rue Aragon 26800 Portes Les Valence, France

cover-acoustique-1

17/09 - Le Train-Théâtre, PORTES LES VALENCE

Jeudi 17/09/2020 à 20h00 – 1, Rue Aragon 26800 Portes Les Valence, France

cover-acoustique-4

24/09 - La Rotonde, Thaon-les-Vosges

Jeudi 24/09/2020 à 21h00 – 7 Rue Pierre de Coubertin, 88150 CAPAVENIR VOSGES – FRANCE 

cover-acoustique-1

02/10 - Salle communale, Onex

Vendredi 2/10/2020 à 20H00 – Salle Communale Onex – Route De Chancy 1213 Onex

cover-acoustique-3

07/10 - Centre culturel Moronoë, Mauron

Mercredi 07/10/2020 à 20h30 – CENTRE CULTUREL MORONOË
ALLÉE DE NEWMARKET – 56430 MAURON, FRANCE

cover-acoustique-4

08/10 - Palais des Arts / Grand Théâtre, VANNES

Jeudi 08/10/2020 à 20h00 – Place de Bretagne, 56000 Vannes, france

cover-acoustique-2

10/10 - Espace culturel André Malraux, Kremlin-Bicêtre

Samedi 10/10/2020 à 20h30 – 2 place Victor Hugo 94270 Kremlin-Bicêtre, France

cover-acoustique-1

11/10 - L'Avant-Seine, Colombes

Dimanche 11/10/2020 à 18H00 – 88 Rue Saint-Denis, 92700 Colombes, FRANCE

cover-acoustique-3

15/10 -Théâtre de Cornouaille, Quimper

Jeudi 15/10/2020 à 20h30 – 1 Espl. François Mitterrand, 29000 Quimper, FRANCE

cover-acoustique-2

16/10 - Espace Sarah Bernhardt, Goussainville

Vendredi 16/10/2020 à 20h30 – 82 Boulevard Paul Vaillant Couturier 95190 Goussainville

cover-acoustique-4

04/11 - Théâtre municipal, Abbeville

Mercredi 04/11/2020 à 20h30 – Boulevard Vauban, 80100 Abbeville, FRANCE

cover-acoustique-2

07/11 - La Manekine, Pont-Sainte-Maxence

Samedi 07/11/2020 à 20h45 – 4 Allée René Blanchon, 60700 Pont-Sainte-Maxence, FRANCE

cover-acoustique-3

20/11 - La Forge, Le Chambon-Feugerolles

Vendredi 20/11/2020 à 19h30 – 92 Rue de la République, 42500 Le Chambon-Feugerolles, FRANCE

cover-acoustique-4

26/11 - Kiasma, Castelnau-Le-Lez

Jeudi 26/11/2020 à 20H00 –1 Rue de la Crouzette, 34170 Castelnau-le-Lez FRANCE

cover-acoustique-3

27/11 - Théâtre Fémina, Bordeaux

Vendredi 27/11/2020 à 20h30 – 10, rue de Grassi 33000 BORDEAUX, France

cover-acoustique-1

04/12 - L'usine, ISTRES

Vendredi 04/12/2020 à 21h00 –  RN 569 – Route de Fos, 13800 Istres, FRANCE

cover-acoustique-4

05/12 - Théâtre - Bonlieu Scène Nationale, Annecy

Samedi 05/12/2020 à 20h30 – 1 Rue Jean Jaurès, 74000 Annecy, FRANCE

cover-acoustique-3

11/12 - Théâtre Luxembourg, Meaux

Vendredi 11/12/2020 à 20h30 – 4, rue Cornillon 77103 Meaux, FRANCE

cover-acoustique-2

17/12 - Arsenal, Metz

Jeudi 17/12/2020 à 20h00 –Avenue Ney 57000 METZ – FRANCE

 

cover-acoustique-4

07/01 - Radiant-Bellevue, caluire

Jeudi 07/01/2021 à 20h30 – 1 Rue Jean Moulin, 69300 Caluire-et-Cuire france

cover-acoustique-1

13/01 - L'Alhambra, Genève

Mercredi 13/01/2021 à 20h00 – Rue de la Rôtisserie 10, 1204 Genève, Suisse

cover-acoustique-2

14/01 - Théâtre du Crochetan, Monthey

Jeudi 14/01/2021 à 20h00 – Avenue du Théâtre 9, 1870 Monthey, Suisse

cover-acoustique-3

15/01 - Grand Théâtre MC2, Grenoble

Vendredi 15/01/2021 à 20h30 – 4 Rue Paul Claudel, 38100 Grenoble, france

cover-acoustique-4

16/01 - Espace Malraux, Chambery

Samedi 16/01/2021 à 20h00 – 67 Place François Mitterrand
73000 Chambéry, france.

cover-acoustique-1

22/01 - Centre Culturel André Malraux, Jeumont

Vendredi 22/01/2021 à 20h00 – 107 Rue Hector Despret, 59460 Jeumont, France

cover-acoustique-2

29/01 - Le Zephyr, Hem

Vendredi 29/01/2021 à 20h00 –  Rue du Tilleul, 59510 Hem, france.

cover-acoustique-3

03/02 - Le Théâtre Legendre, Evreux

Mercredi 03/02/2021 à 20h30 – 1 Square Georges Brassens, 27000 Évreux, france

cover-acoustique-4

04/02 - Le Nouveau Cap, Aulnay-sous-Bois

Jeudi 04/02/2021 – 56 Rue Auguste Renoir, 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois, France

cover-acoustique-1

05/02 - Quai des Arts, Argentan

Vendredi 05/02/2021 à 20h00 – 1 Rue de la Feuille, 61200 Argentan,france

cover-acoustique-2

06/02 - Théâtre André Malraux, Gagny

Samedi 06/02/2021 à 20h45 – 1 Bis Rue Guillemeteau, 93220 Gagny, france

cover-acoustique-3

12/02 - Salle Gérard Philippe, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois

Vendredi 12/02/2021 à 20h30 – 23 Rue Marc Sangnier, 91700 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, FRANCE

cover-acoustique-4

13/02 - Espace Avel Vor, Plougastel

Samedi 13/02/2021 – Route De La Fontaine Blanche 29470 Plougastel Daoulas, france

cover-acoustique-1

17/09 - La Cigale, Paris

Vendredi 17/09/2021 à 20h00 – 120 Blvd de Rochechouart, 75018 Paris, france

cover-acoustique-2

02/10 - Le Toboggan, Décines

Samedi 02/10/2021 à 20h00 – 14 Avenue Jean Macé, 69150 Décines-Charpieu, france